ESCALA DE MINISTROS PARA O MÊS DE MARÇO DE 2017


01 – Quarta-feira
            Cinzas

15:00- Cleide –Helena- Fátima – Simone T.- Neide - Dirce
20:00- Eduardo –Tassi – Helena C.- Luiz M – Alice – Marisa – Ionice - Maristela

02 – Quinta-feira

19:00- Marilei -  Marcelo W.

03 – Sexta-feira

19:00- Manuel – Ionice – Helena

04 – Sábado

19:00- Alice – Josy – Vagnei – Fernanda – Gilberto – Luiz M. –Andréia S. – Érica

05 – Domingo

07:30- Helena C.- Leide – Marcelo P.- Zé Mário – Maria Inês – Manuel – Toninho
09:00- Ednéia  – Clara – Vitório – Edna
10:30- Eliza – Cleuza – Fernando – Fernanda M.- Helena – Joyce – Mônica - Rogério
19:00- Cleide –Jucimar – Carmem – Larissa – Ionice – Tassi – Simone T.- Rafael

06 – Segunda-feira

19:00- Dirce – Manuel – Ivonete

07 – Terça-feira

19:00- Maristela – Simone M.                         ( Celebração )

08 – Quarta-feira

15:00- Helena – Fátima – Simone T.
20:00- Pedro – Silvana ( Rua: Mascarenhas de Morais, 1063 )    Missa Ceb São Marcos

09 –Quinta-feira

19:00- Michele – Marcelo L.

10 –Sexta-feira

19:00- Cleide – Rafael

11 –Sábado

19:00- Neide – Lairton –Marilei –Valdomiro –Edneia – Fernanda T. – Gilberto - Larissa

12 –Domingo

07:30- Dirce – Ivonete – Andréa P.– Maria Inês – Leide – Rosângela – Zé Mario
09:00- Tassi – João  – Toninho – Ionice
10:30- Gilmar – Flávia – Marcelo L- Tiago – Marisa – Joana – Edna – Eliza
19:00- Maristela – Joatan F.-Idair – Marcelo P.-  Fátima– Alice – Luiz M.- Joyce

13 –Segunda-feira

06:00- Michele - Marilei – Manuel
19:00- Neide – Helena – Tassi

14 –Terça-feira

19:00- Érica – Marcelo L                               ( Celebração )

15 –Quarta-feira

15:00-Cleide – Neide – Helena                                                           Missa Ceb São Lucas

16 –Quinta-feira

19:00-Marcelo W. – Marilei

17 –Sexta-feira

19:00-Eduardo - Vitório

18 –Sábado

19:00-Michele – Mônica – Rogério –Marisa –Cecilia –Ivonete –Andréia S.- Manuel

19 – Domingo

07:30-Dirce – Lairton –Osvaldo S.-Vitório.- Marilei – Valdomiro –Luiz M
09:00-Jucimar – Carmem – Silvia – Andréa P
10:30-Flávia –Gilmar –Márcia –Rosangela – Cleuza –Simone T.- Fernanda M. -Fernando
19:00-Helena C.- Regina – Zacarias –Idair – Joatan F.-  Fátima – Lilian - Eduardo

20 – Segunda-feira

19:00-Helena – Cristina – Luiz G

21 – Terça-feira

19:00-Maria Inês – Neide                   ( Celebração Diac. Osvaldo )

22 – Quarta-feira

15:00- Cleide – Simone T. – Dirce   
20:00- Adoração Capela : Márcia –Ednéia – Clara                              Missa Ceb São João

23 – Quinta-feira

19:00- Rafael – Helena

24 – Sexta-feira

19:00-Dirce – Vitório

25 – Sábado

19:00-Osvaldo S.-Neide – Pedro – Silvana – Josy – Vagnei – Érica - Rafael

26 – Domingo

07:30-Michele –Marcelo L.- Edneia – Jucimar – Carmem – Vitório- Toninho
09:00- Neide – Rafael – Simone M – Rosângela
10:30-Helena – Tiago  -Márcia – Joana – Tassi – Maristela – Regina - Zacarias
19:00-Cleide –Ionice – Cecilia – Cristina – Luiz G.- Edna – Eduardo - Lilian

27 – Segunda-feira

19:00-Ionice – Tassi – Helena      ( Mutirão Confissões – Paroquia Santo Expedito )

28 – Terça-feira

19:00- Maria Inês – Vitório  (  Celebração Diac.Osvaldo ) ( Confissões/Santa Paulina )

29 –Quarta-feira

15:00- Helena – Neide – Fátima      ( Mutirão de Confissões – Paróquia Santo Antônio )   

30 –Quinta-feira

19:00- Michele – Simone T

31 –Sexta-feira

19:00- Érica – Lilian         ( Mutirão Confissões- Paroquia Nossa Senhora Aparecida )

        Parabéns aos aniversariantes do mês:  01/03: Ionice                                   07/03: Lilian
                                                                        08/03: Mônica                                08/03: Helena C.
                                                                        08/03: Idair                                    15/03: Rafael
                                                                        17/03: Eduardo                             20/03: Josy
                                                                        23/03: Eliséia                                25/03: Marcelo T.
                                                                       26/03: Osvaldo S.                          29/03: Andréia P.